TabuľkaV.liga skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FO Tatran Sučany 12 7 3 2 35:9 24 14 9 99.8
2 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 12 7 3 2 35:15 24 13 3 104.4
3 ŠK Tvrdošín 12 7 3 2 29:10 24 12 9 104.05
4 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 12 7 2 3 30:23 23 11 2 100.4
5 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 12 7 2 3 25:18 23 10 2 100.9
6 OŠK Švošov 12 7 1 4 30:26 22 9 4 100.8
7 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 12 6 2 4 24:19 20 8 -1 100.4
8 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 12 5 1 6 20:19 16 7 -5 99.6
9 FK Nižná 12 5 1 6 22:24 16 6 1 101.6
10 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 12 4 2 6 16:22 14 5 -1 104.8
11 MFK Tepličan 12 4 0 8 23:31 12 4 -3 99.25
12 FK Slovan Trstená 12 3 1 8 20:33 10 3 -11 107.2
13 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 12 2 2 8 11:42 8 2 -10 101.2
14 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 12 0 3 9 13:42 3 1 -12 101.2
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
21.10.2018 14:00
4 : 0
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
14.10.2018 14:30
0 : 4
ŠK Tvrdošín
14.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK Švošov
07.10.2018 14:30
4 : 2
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
07.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
FK Nižná
30.09.2018 15:00
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
30.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
23.09.2018 15:00
2 : 0
MFK Tepličan
23.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
FO Tatran Sučany
16.09.2018 15:00
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
16.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
12.09.2018 16:00
1 : 2
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
09.09.2018 15:30
1 : 1
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
02.09.2018 15:30
0 : 3
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
FK Slovan Trstená
19.08.2018 16:10
0 : 2
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
19.08.2018 16:10    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
12.08.2018 17:00
4 : 0
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
12.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
05.08.2018 17:00
1 : 1
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
05.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
5d3h55m1s
28.10.2018 14:00
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes1d4h55m1s
24.03.2019 15:00
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
24.03.2019 15:00   o 5mes1d4h55m1s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes8d25m1s
31.03.2019 10:30
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
31.03.2019 10:30   o 5mes8d25m1s
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes15d5h25m1s
07.04.2019 15:30
FK Slovan Trstená
07.04.2019 15:30   o 5mes15d5h25m1s
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes22d5h25m1s
14.04.2019 15:30
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes29d5h55m1s
21.04.2019 16:00
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes5d5h55m1s
28.04.2019 16:00
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes12d6h55m1s
05.05.2019 17:00
FO Tatran Sučany
05.05.2019 17:00   o 6mes12d6h55m1s
MFK Tepličan
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes19d6h55m1s
12.05.2019 17:00
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
12.05.2019 17:00   o 6mes19d6h55m1s
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes26d6h55m1s
19.05.2019 17:00
FK Nižná
19.05.2019 17:00   o 6mes26d6h55m1s
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes3d6h55m1s
26.05.2019 17:00
OŠK Švošov
26.05.2019 17:00   o 7mes3d6h55m1s
ŠK Tvrdošín
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes10d7h25m1s
02.06.2019 17:30
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
02.06.2019 17:30   o 7mes10d7h25m1s
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes17d7h25m1s
09.06.2019 17:30
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes24d7h25m1s
16.06.2019 17:30
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
Správy